Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 01 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Araci 19 10 5 4 1 14 6 8 63.33
2 Santo Amaro 18 10 5 3 2 20 12 8 60.00
3 Feira de Santana 16 10 4 4 2 13 9 4 53.33
4 Jacobina 15 10 4 3 3 14 10 4 50.00
5 Miguel Calmon 9 10 2 3 5 7 11 -4 30.00
6 Santa Bárbara 4 10 1 1 8 5 25 -20 13.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 02 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Crisópolis 24 10 8 0 2 20 4 16 80.00
2 Biritinga 20 10 6 2 2 15 11 4 66.67
3 São Sebastião do Passé 17 10 5 2 3 16 10 6 56.67
4 Rio Real 15 10 4 3 3 6 6 0 50.00
5 Alagoinhas 7 10 1 4 5 8 17 -9 23.33
6 Inhambupe 1 10 0 1 9 9 26 -17 3.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 03 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Franc. do Conde 20 10 6 2 2 17 4 13 66.67
2 Santo Antônio de Jesus 18 10 5 3 2 13 8 5 60.00
3 Simões Filho 18 10 5 3 2 8 6 2 60.00
4 Muritiba 15 10 4 3 3 10 7 3 50.00
5 Salinas da Margarida 13 10 4 1 5 9 19 -10 43.33
6 Maragogipe 0 10 0 0 10 1 14 -13 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 04 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Coarací 25 10 8 1 1 17 1 16 83.33
2 Ubaitaba 21 10 6 3 1 17 10 7 70.00
3 Valença 15 10 5 0 5 18 17 1 50.00
4 Uruçuca 14 10 4 2 4 16 13 3 46.67
5 Gandú 7 10 2 1 7 11 23 -12 23.33
6 Itapitanga 4 10 1 1 8 8 23 -15 13.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 05 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ipiaú 21 10 6 3 1 20 3 17 70.00
2 Itapetinga 20 10 5 5 0 18 8 10 66.67
3 Jitaúna 18 10 5 3 2 13 5 8 60.00
4 Itororó 12 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 40.00
5 Jequié 8 10 2 2 6 13 23 -10 26.67
6 Iguaí 2 10 0 2 8 7 30 -23 6.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 06 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itambé 23 10 7 2 1 21 11 10 76.67
2 Brumado 22 10 7 1 2 33 18 15 73.33
3 Belo Campo 15 10 4 3 3 18 16 2 50.00
4 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 11 10 3 2 5 15 17 -2 36.67
5 Condeúba 10 10 3 1 6 8 17 -9 33.33
6 Macaúbas 4 10 1 1 8 16 32 -16 13.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 07 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ibicaraí 22 10 7 1 2 18 7 11 73.33
2 Itabuna 20 10 5 5 0 16 7 9 66.67
3 Buerarema 18 10 5 3 2 12 5 7 60.00
4 Una 12 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 40.00
5 Ilhéus 5 10 0 5 5 13 25 -12 16.67
6 Canavieiras 3 10 0 3 7 6 19 -13 10.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 08 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Porto Seguro 24 10 7 3 0 16 4 12 80.00
2 Belmonte 18 10 4 6 0 16 8 8 60.00
3 Itamaraju 14 10 4 2 4 13 8 5 46.67
4 Eunápolis 11 10 3 2 5 12 17 -5 36.67
5 Medeiros Neto 8 10 2 2 6 8 20 -12 26.67
6 Prado 7 10 2 1 7 14 22 -8 23.33

Rodada 1

22/07/2012 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

São Franc. do Conde

3

0


Santo Antônio de Jesus

29/07/2012 SANTA BáRBARA

Santa Bárbara

1

0


Feira de Santana

29/07/2012 JACOBINA

Jacobina

0

1


Araci

29/07/2012 MIGUEL CALMON

Miguel Calmon

1

1


Santo Amaro

29/07/2012 SERRINHA

Biritinga

2

1


Alagoinhas

29/07/2012 INHAMBUPE

Inhambupe

0

4


Crisópolis

29/07/2012 RIO REAL

Rio Real

0

0


São Sebastião do Passé

29/07/2012 SIMõES FILHO

Simões Filho

1

0


Salinas da Margarida

29/07/2012 MURITIBA

Muritiba

3

1


Maragogipe

29/07/2012 IBIRATAIA

Gandú

0

5


Coarací

29/07/2012 URUçUCA

Uruçuca

0

0


Ubaitaba

29/07/2012 ITAPITANGA

Itapitanga

1

3


Valença

29/07/2012 IGUAí

Iguaí

0

1


Ipiaú

29/07/2012 JITAúNA

Jitaúna

1

1


Itapetinga

29/07/2012 ITORORó

Itororó

3

0


Jequié

29/07/2012 CONDEúBA

Condeúba

1

1


Itambé

29/07/2012 MALHADA DE PEDRAS

Brumado

3

2


Belo Campo

29/07/2012 SãO DESIDéRIO

Luís Eduardo Magalhães

1

1


Macaúbas

29/07/2012 UNA

Una

0

3


Ibicaraí

29/07/2012 BUERAREMA

Buerarema

0

0


Itabuna

29/07/2012 EUNáPOLIS

Eunápolis

1

0


Itamaraju

29/07/2012 MEDEIROS NETO

Medeiros Neto

0

0


Porto Seguro

29/07/2012 PRADO

Prado

1

2


Belmonte

29/07/2012 ILHéUS

Ilhéus

2

2


Canavieiras

 
  
DOCUMENTOS
REGULAMENTO Regulamento Intermunicipal 2012
ESTATÍSTICAS Visualizar
ATILHARIA Visualizar
TABELA Visualizar
PLANO DE AÇÃO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO