Fase 1 - Classificação

15/01/2011 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Feirense

1

1


Bahia de Feira

27/02/2011 PEDRO AMORIM

Ipitanga

1

3


Colo-Colo

27/02/2011 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA

Camaçari

1

2


Vitória da Conquista

27/02/2011 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

2

0


Bahia de Feira

27/02/2011 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

0

4


Bahia

15/01/2011 FAMFS

Feirense

1

1


Bahia de Feira

23/01/2011 PEDRO AMORIM

Juazeiro

2

1


Vitória

06/04/2011 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA

Camaçariense

2

3


Ypiranga

31/07/2011 PORTO SEGURO

Porto Seguro

1

0


Canavieiras

11/09/2011 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES

Atlético

3

0


Feirense

27/08/2011 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

1

0


Ypiranga

27/08/2011 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

4

0


Ypiranga

15/10/2011 SESI / SIMõES FILHO

ABRUP

0

8


Flamengo de Feira

18/01/2012 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

4

3


Camaçari

18/01/2012 ROSALVO VALADARES

Fluminense

2

1


Juazeirense

28/01/2012 SERRINHA

Astro

1

0


Cruzeiro

28/04/2012 ROBERTO SANTOS

Ypiranga

0

1


Botafogo

22/07/2012 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

São Franc. do Conde

3

0


Santo Antônio de Jesus

25/08/2012 PARQUE SANTIAGO

Galícia

0

1


Redenção

25/08/2012 PARQUE SANTIAGO

Galícia

0

2


Redenção

16/09/2012 ROBERTO SANTOS

Bahia

1

1


Jacuipense

20/01/2013 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Bahia de Feira

1

1


Juazeirense

01/12/2012 MUNICIPAL DE MADRE DE DEUS

Galícia

0

5


São Francisco

20/01/2013 CT / BAHIA DE FEIRA

Bahia de Feira

4

0


Juazeirense

27/04/2013 02 DE JULHO

Flamengo de Guanambi

2

0


Astro

13/07/2013 ROBERTO SANTOS

Galícia

4

1


Flamengo de Guanambi

04/08/2013 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

São Franc. do Conde

0

0


Lauro de Freitas

28/09/2013 ROBERTO SANTOS

Galícia

1

2


Vitória

31/08/2013 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Lauro de Freitas

2

6


Vitória

31/08/2013 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Lauro de Freitas

0

3


Vitória

23/11/2013 ITAPARICA

Vera Cruz

1

0


Lusaca

28/12/2013 LAURO DE FREITAS

Bahia

1

3


São Francisco

08/01/2014 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Catuense

4

2


Juazeiro

08/01/2014 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Catuense

1

0


Juazeiro

08/02/2014 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Bahia de Feira

2

0


Jacuipense

16/03/2014 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES

Leônico

0

1


Jacobina

10/08/2014 ITAJUíPE

Itajuípe

2

0


Buerarema

30/08/2014 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Redenção

0

3


Bahia

30/08/2014 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Redenção

1

5


Bahia

19/10/2014 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

2

2


Vitória da Conquista

25/10/2014 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

1

0


Lusaca

31/01/2015 ROBERTO SANTOS

Catuense

0

0


Colo-Colo

31/01/2015 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Catuense

2

0


Colo-Colo

19/04/2015 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

2

0


Botafogo

28/06/2015 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

0

1


Flamengo de Guanambi

09/08/2015 CACHOEIRA

Cachoeira

3

2


São Félix

05/09/2015 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

3

0


Astro

05/09/2015 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

0

3


Astro

20/09/2015 EUCLIDES DA CUNHA

Euclides da Cunha

2

1


Casa Nova

17/10/2015 ELIEL MARTINS

Fluminense

0

2


Juazeirense

31/10/2015 ANTôNIO PENA

Catu

0

13


Lusaca

14/11/2015 PEDRO AMORIM

Juazeirense

0

1


Bahia

26/11/2015 ROBERTO SANTOS

Bahia

0

0


Vitória

27/11/2015 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

3

0


Bahia

28/11/2015 ARENA FONTE NOVA

Juazeirense

0

1


Fluminense

30/01/2016 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

3

0


Jacuipense

13/02/2016 ANTôNIO SERRA

Feirense

4

1


Fluminense

10/07/2016 ANTôNIO RODRIGUES SANTANA

Teixeira de Freitas

2

1


Atlético

14/08/2016 SANTO AMARO

Santo Amaro

2

0


Sapeaçú

07/09/2016 CT WET’N WILD

Jacuipense

1

0


Catuense

07/09/2016 CT WET’N WILD

Jacuipense

0

1


Catuense

12/10/2016 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

1

2


Jacobina

12/11/2016 VILA OLíMPICA DOS AMADORES

Flamengo de Feira

0

0


Lusaca

29/01/2017 ROBERTO SANTOS

Atlântico

2

2


Jacuipense

29/03/2017 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Atlântico

2

1


Atlético

19/04/2017 ROBERTO SANTOS

Ypiranga

0

1


Teixeira de Freitas

06/08/2017 ITABERABA

Itaberaba

1

1


Ipirá

16/09/2017 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES

Terra Nova

1

7


São Francisco

16/09/2017 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Lauro de Freitas/E.C Olímpia

1

0


Catuense

16/09/2017 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Lauro de Freitas/E.C Olímpia

3

0


Catuense

21/01/2018 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Bahia de Feira

1

0


Bahia

10/03/2018 VILA OLíMPICA DOS AMADORES

Fluminense

1

3


Jacuipense

10/03/2018 ROBERTO SANTOS

PFC-Cajazeiras

2

3


Atlético

12/08/2018 EUNáPOLIS

Eunápolis

1

0


Macarani

22/09/2018 SESI / SIMõES FILHO

ABB

2

1


São Francisco

22/09/2018 SESI / SIMõES FILHO

ABB

1

2


São Francisco

13/10/2018 EDVALDO FLORES

Conquista

0

1


Jequié

19/01/2019 PROF. JODILTON SOUZA (ARENA CAJUEIRO)

Bahia de Feira

2

1


Jacuipense

10/03/2019 ROBERTO SANTOS

Galícia

0

4


Atlântico

09/03/2019 JOSé ROCHA

Canaã

3

1


Doce Mel

04/08/2019 ITAMARAJú

Itamaraju

2

0


Porto Seguro

07/09/2019 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

2

0


Galícia

07/09/2019 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

4

1


Galícia

05/10/2019 CT VIRA KOPOS (SERRINHA)

Serrinha

4

0


Araci

22/01/2020 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

1

0


Jacobina

25/10/2020 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

UNIRB

2

2


Barcelona

17/02/2021 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

UNIRB

3

3


Vitória

27/06/2021 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Colo-Colo

1

0


Camaçariense

19/06/2021 ROBERTO SANTOS

PFC-Cajazeiras

2

3


Fluminense

29/08/2021 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

0

2


Lusaca

25/09/2021 SESI / SIMõES FILHO

ABB

2

4


Fluminense

25/09/2021 SESI / SIMõES FILHO

ABB

1

3


Fluminense

15/01/2022 PROF. JODILTON SOUZA (ARENA CAJUEIRO)

Bahia de Feira

2

2


Bahia

09/04/2022 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

3

1


Vitória da Conquista

22/05/2022 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeiro

3

1


Feirense

31/07/2022 MAIRí

Mairí

0

0


Capim Grosso

22/09/2018 CT WET’N WILD

Leônico

4

0


Redenção

22/09/2018 CT WET’N WILD

Leônico

4

0


Redenção

13/10/2018 GERSON DE DEUS BARROS (SAPEAçU)

Juventude

0

1


Lusaca

20/01/2019 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

0

0


Bahia

10/03/2019 JOVINIANO DOURADO LOPES (IRECê)

Canaã

1

2


Bahia de Feira

10/03/2019 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

UNIRB

1

2


PFC-Cajazeiras

11/08/2019 QUIJINGUE

Quijingue

3

0


Canudos

07/09/2019 CT WET’N WILD

Jacuipense

1

0


ABB

07/09/2019 CT WET’N WILD

Jacuipense

3

0


ABB

06/10/2019 VILA OLíMPICA DOS AMADORES

Feira de Santana

3

2


São Francisco

22/01/2020 PROF. JODILTON SOUZA (ARENA CAJUEIRO)

Bahia de Feira

4

1


Doce Mel

25/10/2020 JOVINIANO DOURADO LOPES (IRECê)

Canaã

3

0


Teixeira de Freitas (Portela)

21/02/2021 PROF. JODILTON SOUZA (ARENA CAJUEIRO)

Bahia de Feira

0

0


Jacuipense

27/06/2021 MáRIO PESSOA

Grapiúna

2

1


Barcelona

19/06/2021 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

UNIRB

0

4


Bahia

29/08/2021 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Juventude

1

3


Bahia

29/08/2021 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Doce Mel

2

3


Vitória

25/09/2021 CT EVARISTO DE MACEDO

Bahia

10

0


Olímpia

25/09/2021 CT EVARISTO DE MACEDO

Bahia

5

0


Olímpia

15/01/2022 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

4

1


Vitória da Conquista

16/03/2022 ELIEL MARTINS

Jacuipense

2

3


Atlético

09/04/2022 ANTôNIO ELIAS RIBEIRO (CAMACã)

Grapiúna

1

0


Botafogo

22/05/2022 JOSé ROCHA

Jacobina

2

3


Galícia

31/07/2022 SANTALUZ

Santaluz

1

0


Quijingue

16/01/2011 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

1

0


Vitória da Conquista

16/01/2011 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Serrano

0

5


Bahia

06/04/2011 ROBERTO SANTOS

Galícia

2

0


Juazeirense

31/07/2011 PAULO AFONSO

Paulo Afonso

1

1


Santaluz

11/09/2011 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Serrano

4

1


Itabuna

27/08/2011 ANTôNIO PENA

Redenção

0

2


Camaçari

27/08/2011 ANTôNIO PENA

Redenção

0

4


Camaçari

16/10/2011 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

EC Vitória

9

1


Estrela de Março

18/01/2012 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeiro

1

3


Bahia de Feira

19/01/2012 CE / DIAS D'ÁVILA

Bahia

1

0


Atlético

29/01/2012 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES

Atlântico

1

1


Camaçariense

28/04/2012 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

Cruzeiro

0

1


Galícia

29/07/2012 SANTA BáRBARA

Santa Bárbara

1

0


Feira de Santana

25/08/2012 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

7

0


Cruzeiro

25/08/2012 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

6

0


Cruzeiro

19/09/2012 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

2

0


Feirense

01/12/2012 VILA OLíMPICA DOS AMADORES

Flamengo de Feira

3

0


Lusaca

20/01/2013 SERRINHA

Jacuipense

0

1


Fluminense

20/01/2013 SERRINHA

Jacuipense

1

2


Fluminense

27/04/2013 ROBERTO SANTOS

Ypiranga

0

0


Ipitanga

11/08/2013 OUROLâNDIA

Ourolândia

3

3


Mirangaba

31/08/2013 PQ. ESP. PAULO MARACAJá

Bahia

2

1


São Francisco

31/08/2013 PQ. ESP. PAULO MARACAJá

Bahia

2

0


São Francisco

29/09/2013 ARENA FONTE NOVA

Bahia

2

1


Jacuipense

10/10/2013 TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS

Serrano

0

2


Bahia de Feira

24/11/2013 TERRA NOVA

Terra Nova

1

5


ABRUP

04/01/2014 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

São Francisco

0

1


Bahia

08/01/2014 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeirense

0

0


Galícia

08/01/2014 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeirense

2

2


Galícia

09/02/2014 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Feirense

1

0


Vitória da Conquista

16/03/2014 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

Ypiranga

2

1


Itabuna

17/08/2014 CAPIM GROSSO

Capim Grosso

2

1


Remanso

30/08/2014 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

4

0


Atlético

30/08/2014 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

6

0


Atlético

19/10/2014 TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS

Serrano

1

1


Colo-Colo

25/10/2014 ITAPARICA

ABRUP

1

7


Bahia

31/01/2015 ROBERTO SANTOS

Jacuipense

1

2


Juazeirense

31/01/2015 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Jacuipense

0

1


Juazeirense

18/04/2015 ROBERTO SANTOS

Ypiranga

0

1


Flamengo de Guanambi

09/08/2015 REMANSO

Remanso

2

2


Mairí

05/09/2015 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

1

1


Salvador

05/09/2015 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

2

1


Salvador

17/10/2015 MáRIO PESSOA

Colo-Colo

0

0


Bahia

31/10/2015 CâNDIDO SOARES

Redenção

1

4


Vitória

14/11/2015 ELIEL MARTINS

Bahia de Feira

1

1


Fluminense

31/01/2016 ROBERTO SANTOS

Juazeirense

2

3


Bahia

10/07/2016 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Catuense

0

0


Ypiranga

21/08/2016 MUNDO NOVO

Mundo Novo

0

1


Casa Nova

07/09/2016 ROBERTO SANTOS

PFC-Cajazeiras

1

5


Leônico

07/09/2016 ROBERTO SANTOS

PFC-Cajazeiras

2

2


Leônico

09/10/2016 ELIEL MARTINS

Jacuipense

1

1


Atlântico

12/11/2016 MáRIO PESSOA

Ilhéus

0

11


São Francisco

29/01/2017 ROBERTO SANTOS

Bahia

2

0


Jacobina

18/03/2017 ROBERTO SANTOS

PFC-Cajazeiras

0

1


Bahia

15/04/2017 MáRIO PESSOA

Colo-Colo

1

3


PFC-Cajazeiras

06/08/2017 SENHOR DO BONFIM

Senhor do Bonfim

1

0


Casa Nova

17/09/2017 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

3

2


Juventude

16/09/2017 SESI / SIMõES FILHO

ABB

3

0


Juazeirense

16/09/2017 SESI / SIMõES FILHO

ABB

0

0


Juazeirense

18/02/2018 ELIEL MARTINS

Jacuipense

1

0


Fluminense

11/03/2018 MáRIO PESSOA

Colo-Colo

0

1


Galícia

10/03/2018 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeirense

1

1


Bahia de Feira

12/08/2018 UAUá

Canudos

2

2


Cipó

16/01/2011 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA

Camaçari

2

1


Juazeiro

16/01/2011 VILA OLIMPICA

Fluminense

0

0


Vitória da Conquista

09/04/2011 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

0

0


Itabuna

31/07/2011 BIRITINGA

Biritinga

0

1


Araci

27/08/2011 EDVALDO COSTA SANTOS

Ipitanga

0

6


Bahia

27/08/2011 EDVALDO COSTA SANTOS

Ipitanga

1

2


Bahia

13/09/2011 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

0

1


Vitória da Conquista

16/10/2011 CE / DIAS D'ÁVILA

Bahia

1

2


Independente

18/01/2012 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

1

1


Juazeirense

18/01/2012 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

2

0


Camaçari

05/02/2012 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA

Camaçariense

1

2


Astro

28/04/2012 SERRINHA

Astro

0

1


Jacuipense

29/07/2012 JACOBINA

Jacobina

0

1


Araci

25/08/2012 EDGAR SANTOS

Estrela de Março

1

2


Bahia

25/08/2012 EDGAR SANTOS

Estrela de Março

0

7


Bahia

22/09/2012 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

1

0


Fluminense

20/01/2013 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

1

1


Botafogo

20/01/2013 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

1

0


Botafogo

08/12/2012 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

São Francisco

5

1


Flamengo de Feira

27/04/2013 LUIZ VIANA FILHO

Itabuna

0

1


Jequié

11/08/2013 CALDEIRãO GRANDE

Caldeirão Grande

1

0


Jacobina

31/08/2013 PARQUE SANTIAGO

Leônico

2

0


ABB

31/08/2013 PARQUE SANTIAGO

Leônico

1

4


ABB

28/09/2013 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Catuense

2

3


Vitória da Conquista

24/11/2013 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

2

3


Bahia

08/01/2014 ROBERTO SANTOS

Jacuipense

1

0


Serrano

08/01/2014 ROBERTO SANTOS

Jacuipense

2

1


Serrano

09/02/2014 ARENA FONTE NOVA

Bahia

3

1


Galícia

16/03/2014 MáRIO PESSOA

Colo-Colo

2

0


Atlético

17/08/2014 CAéM

Caém

2

1


Ponto Novo

30/08/2014 JOSé CâNDIDO

Leônico

0

0


Salvador

30/08/2014 JOSé CâNDIDO

Leônico

2

1


Salvador

21/10/2014 ARENA FONTE NOVA

Bahia

0

1


Galícia

25/10/2014 FERREIRA BRITO

Ribeira do Pombal

0

16


São Francisco

01/02/2015 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

2

0


Bahia

01/02/2015 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

0

4


Bahia

19/04/2015 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

1

1


Itabuna

09/08/2015 RIBEIRA DO POMBAL

Ribeira do Pombal

1

1


Euclides da Cunha

05/09/2015 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Leônico

0

2


Redenção

05/09/2015 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Leônico

0

1


Redenção

17/10/2015 EDVALDO FLORES

Vitória da Conquista

2

2


Bahia de Feira

31/10/2015 LUIZ VIANA FILHO

Itabuna

0

1


Juventude

31/01/2016 02 DE JULHO

Flamengo de Guanambi

0

0


Vitória da Conquista

10/07/2016 ROBERTO SANTOS

Atlântico

1

1


Juazeiro

21/08/2016 MORRO DO CHAPéU

Morro do Chapéu

1

1


Remanso

09/10/2016 ANTôNIO RODRIGUES SANTANA

Teixeira de Freitas

1

2


PFC-Cajazeiras

07/09/2016 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

6

0


Astro

07/09/2016 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

9

2


Astro

12/11/2016 ANTôNIO PENA

Catu

2

0


Ribeira do Pombal

29/01/2017 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

1

0


Bahia de Feira

18/03/2017 CT WET’N WILD

Jacuipense

3

1


Galícia

16/04/2017 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

2

0


Atlético

06/08/2017 CALDEIRãO GRANDE

Caldeirão Grande

2

0


Juazeiro

17/09/2017 CAMAçARI

Leônico

0

4


Lusaca

16/09/2017 CT WET’N WILD

Leônico

2

5


Jacuipense

16/09/2017 CT WET’N WILD

Leônico

2

2


Jacuipense

21/01/2018 JOSé ROCHA

Jacobina

1

2


Jequié

11/03/2018 ANTôNIO RODRIGUES SANTANA

Teixeira de Freitas

0

0


Conquista

10/03/2018 CT / CAJU (SALVADOR)

Atlântico

4

1


Bahia

12/08/2018 PAULO AFONSO

Paulo Afonso

0

3


Euclides da Cunha

22/09/2018 PARQUE SANTIAGO

Galícia

0

6


Jacuipense

22/09/2018 PARQUE SANTIAGO

Galícia

0

1


Jacuipense

13/10/2018 VICENTãO (ITAPARICA)

Vera Cruz (Baiacu)

0

1


São Francisco

20/01/2019 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

1

0


Jacobina

09/03/2019 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeirense

3

1


Jacobina

10/03/2019 ROBERTO SANTOS

Galícia

0

1


Olímpia

11/08/2019 ARACI

Araci

0

1


Santaluz

07/09/2019 MUNICIPAL DE MADRE DE DEUS

Juazeirense

0

1


Redenção

07/09/2019 MUNICIPAL DE MADRE DE DEUS

Juazeirense

4

1


Redenção

05/10/2019 MáRIO MUNIZ MONTEIRO (UBAíRA)

Ubaíra

1

3


Flamengo de Feira

22/01/2020 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

2

2


Fluminense

25/10/2020 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

2

2


Colo-Colo

21/02/2021 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

0

1


Atlético

27/06/2021 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Camaçari

1

2


Botafogo

20/06/2021 CâNDITO SOARES

ABB

0

1


Vitória

25/09/2021 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Camaçariense

0

1


Canaã

25/09/2021 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Camaçariense

1

1


Canaã

15/01/2022 MANOEL BARRADAS

Jacuipense

1

0


Doce Mel

10/04/2022 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

UNIRB

1

1


Bahia

22/05/2022 02 DE JULHO

Flamengo de Guanambi

0

0


Grapiúna

31/07/2022 VALENTE

Valente

0

0


Conceição do Coité

22/09/2018 EDVALDO COSTA SANTOS

Juazeirense

0

1


Bahia

22/09/2018 EDVALDO COSTA SANTOS

Juazeirense

0

1


Bahia

14/10/2018 PARQUE SANTIAGO

Redenção

0

18


Ypiranga

20/01/2019 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeirense

2

2


Atlético

09/03/2019 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

0

4


Fluminense

16/03/2019 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Doce Mel

1

0


Galícia

11/08/2019 SENHOR DO BONFIM

Senhor do Bonfim

1

1


Campo Formoso

07/09/2019 EDVALDO FLORES

Vitória da Conquista

0

1


Canaã

07/09/2019 EDVALDO FLORES

Vitória da Conquista

0

2


Canaã

06/10/2019 EDVALDO FLORES

Vitória da Conquista

4

3


Lusaca

22/01/2020 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

2

2


Jacuipense

01/11/2020 ELIEL MARTINS

Barcelona

0

0


Canaã

21/02/2021 ARENA FONTE NOVA

Bahia

1

2


Juazeirense

20/06/2021 PROF. JODILTON SOUZA (ARENA CAJUEIRO)

Bahia de Feira

1

1


Juazeirense

04/07/2021 PEDRO AMORIM

Botafogo

0

1


Grapiúna

05/09/2021 CT / MANOEL TANAJURA

Vitória

3

0


Juventude

25/09/2021 CT OSóRIO VILAS BOAS

Jacuipense

4

3


Ypiranga

25/09/2021 CT OSóRIO VILAS BOAS

Jacuipense

4

0


Ypiranga

16/01/2022 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

1

1


Juazeirense

10/04/2022 LUIZ VIANA NETO (SANTO ESTEVãO)

Catuense

1

2


Juazeirense

22/05/2022 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Fluminense

1

1


Jequié

31/07/2022 SERRINHA

Serrinha

4

0


Retirolândia

16/01/2011 PEDRO AMORIM

Ipitanga

3

2


Atlético

16/01/2011 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA

Camaçari

5

1


Juazeiro

10/04/2011 ELIEL MARTINS

Jacuipense

1

0


Poções

31/07/2011 SERRINHA

Serrinha

1

1


Crisópolis

27/08/2011 ARAçáS

Araçás

1

1


São Francisco

27/08/2011 ARAçáS

Araçás

2

2


São Francisco

14/09/2011 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Bahia de Feira

0

1


Bahia

16/10/2011 CE / DIAS D'ÁVILA

Lusaca

0

3


São Francisco

18/01/2012 ROBERTO SANTOS

Bahia

3

3


Atlético

18/01/2012 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeiro

0

2


Bahia de Feira

12/02/2012 JUNQUEIRA AYRES

Cruzeiro

2

1


Atlântico

28/04/2012 WALDOMIRO BORGES

Jequié

1

0


Guanambí

29/07/2012 MIGUEL CALMON

Miguel Calmon

1

1


Santo Amaro

29/08/2012 PQ. ESP. PAULO MARACAJá

Ypiranga

0

1


Salvador

29/08/2012 PQ. ESP. PAULO MARACAJá

Ypiranga

0

2


Salvador

22/09/2012 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Bahia de Feira

1

0


Vitória da Conquista

20/01/2013 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

1

2


Serrano

20/01/2013 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Atlético

0

0


Serrano

09/12/2012 CE / DIAS D'ÁVILA

Lusaca

1

4


Galícia

28/04/2013 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Catuense

1

2


Galícia

11/08/2013 MUNDO NOVO

Mundo Novo

0

0


Tapiramutá

31/08/2013 REITOR EDGARD SANTOS

Salvador

1

2


Galícia

31/08/2013 REITOR EDGARD SANTOS

Salvador

1

2


Galícia

05/10/2013 ROBERTO SANTOS

Jacuipense

2

2


Galícia

27/11/2013 POJUCA

Redenção

0

3


São Francisco

08/01/2014 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Bahia de Feira

1

0


Botafogo

08/01/2014 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Bahia de Feira

2

1


Botafogo

26/02/2014 ROBERTO PEREIRA

Serrano

1

0


Vitória

12/02/2014 EDGAR SANTOS

Jacuipense

1

0


Bahia

20/03/2014 GERINO DE SOUZA FILHO (CENTRO)

Ipitanga

1

3


Fluminense

17/08/2014 OUROLâNDIA

Ourolândia

1

1


Miguel Calmon

31/08/2014 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Serrano

0

0


Fluminense

31/08/2014 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Serrano

2

0


Fluminense

25/10/2014 ANTONIO CARNEIRO

Catuense

0

0


Jacuipense

25/10/2014 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES

Terra Nova

0

3


Vitória

01/02/2015 ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

Jacobina

0

0


Galícia

01/02/2015 VILA OLíMPICA DOS AMADORES

Jacobina

2

2


Galícia

19/04/2015 LUIZ VIANA FILHO

Grapiúna

1

2


Juazeiro

09/08/2015 ITABERABA

Itaberaba

0

1


Feira de Santana

05/09/2015 INHAMBUPE

Ypiranga

0

9


Bahia

05/09/2015 INHAMBUPE

Ypiranga

0

2


Bahia

17/10/2015 MANOEL BARRADAS

Vitória

1

2


Jacobina

31/10/2015 MáRIO PESSOA

Ilhéus

0

1


Santo Antônio de Jesus

31/01/2016 PEDRO AMORIM

Bahia de Feira

2

0


Feirense

13/02/2016 CT PAULO MARACAJá (FAZENDãO)

Bahia

8

1


Catuense

16/07/2016 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeiro

1

2


Catuense

21/08/2016 RUY BARBOSA

Ruy Barbosa

0

5


Itaberaba

06/09/2016 ROBERTO SANTOS

Redenção

0

6


ABB

09/10/2016 LOMANTO JúNIOR

Vitória da Conquista

2

2


Fluminense

12/11/2016 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA

ABRUP

0

3


Terra Nova

29/01/2017 ADAUTO MORAES

Juazeirense

1

2


Vitória

19/03/2017 ANTôNIO PENA

Catuense

0

2


Vitória

22/04/2017 ROBERTO SANTOS

PFC-Cajazeiras

0

0


Jequié

06/08/2017 EUCLIDES DA CUNHA

Canudos

0

1


Serrinha

17/09/2017 JOSé ROCHA

Jacobina

1

5


Flamengo de Feira

16/09/2017 JOSé ROCHA

Jacobina

1

4


Flamengo de Guanambi

16/09/2017 JOSé ROCHA

Jacobina

3

3


Flamengo de Guanambi

21/01/2018 MANOEL BARRADAS

Atlântico

1

3


Vitória da Conquista

11/03/2018 CT PAULO MARACAJá (FAZENDãO)

Galícia

0

2


Vitória

17/03/2018 ROBERTO SANTOS

Galícia

1

4


Teixeira de Freitas

12/08/2018 CAMPO FORMOSO

Campo Formoso

1

0


Senhor do Bonfim

16/01/2011 MANOEL BARRADAS