Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 1 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Caldeirão Grande 13 6 4 1 1 6 2 4 72.22
2 Senhor do Bonfim 11 6 3 2 1 3 2 1 61.11
3 Juazeiro 10 6 3 1 2 5 4 1 55.56
4 Casa Nova 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 -6 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 2 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Serrinha 14 6 4 2 0 9 3 6 77.78
2 Euclides da Cunha 10 6 3 1 2 11 8 3 55.56
3 Biritinga 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 27.78
4 Canudos 4 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 3 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itaberaba 16 6 5 1 0 10 2 8 88.89
2 Ipirá 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 44.44
3 João Dourado 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 38.89
4 Iramaia 3 6 1 0 5 3 10 -7 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 4 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Valente 11 6 3 2 1 5 2 3 61.11
2 Riachão do Jacuípe 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 50.00
3 Conceição do Coité 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 44.44
4 Ichú 4 6 1 1 4 3 7 -4 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 5 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Amaro 18 6 6 0 0 21 2 19 100.00
2 Terra Nova 8 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 44.44
3 Feira de Santana 7 6 2 1 3 8 6 2 38.89
4 Santo Estevão 1 6 0 1 5 4 21 -17 5.56
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 6 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Alagoinhas 10 6 2 4 0 5 2 3 55.56
2 Catu 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 50.00
3 Camaçari 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0 38.89
4 Lauro de Freitas 3 6 0 3 3 6 9 -3 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 7 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Madre de Deus 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 72.22
2 Saubara 12 6 4 0 2 6 4 2 66.67
3 São Félix 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 38.89
4 São Franc. do Conde 2 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 11.11
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 8 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cachoeira 16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11 88.89
2 Santo Antônio de Jesus 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5 61.11
3 Cruz das Almas 4 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 22.22
4 Vera Cruz 2 6 0 2 4 3 10 -7 11.11
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 9 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Camamú 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 7 77.78
2 Nazaré 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 38.89
3 Valença 7 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3 38.89
4 Ituberá 5 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 10 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ipiaú 13 6 4 1 1 8 2 6 72.22
2 Ubaitaba 13 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 72.22
3 Ibirapitanga 6 6 1 3 2 1 2 -1 33.33
4 Jitaúna 1 6 0 1 5 0 10 -10 5.56
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 11 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Uruçuca 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 61.11
2 Itapé 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 44.44
3 Itabuna 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 44.44
4 Ilhéus 5 6 1 2 3 2 5 -3 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 12 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itapetinga 9 6 2 3 1 5 4 1 50.00
2 Ibicaraí 7 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 38.89
3 Itarantim 7 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 38.89
4 Itambé 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 33.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 13 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Paratinga 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4 72.22
2 São Desidério 11 6 3 2 1 5 2 3 61.11
3 Barreiras 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 27.78
4 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 14 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Vitória da Conquista 14 6 4 2 0 20 5 15 77.78
2 Guanambí 12 6 3 3 0 19 3 16 66.67
3 Brumado 7 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6 38.89
4 Palmas de Monte Alto 0 6 0 0 6 2 27 -25 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 15 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Porto Seguro 16 6 5 1 0 9 2 7 88.89
2 Arataca 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 33.33
3 São José da Vitória 5 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 27.78
4 Pau Brasil 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 16 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Eunápolis 11 6 3 2 1 10 3 7 61.11
2 Itabela 11 6 3 2 1 8 3 5 61.11
3 Itamaraju 9 6 2 3 1 4 1 3 50.00
4 Teixeira de Freitas 1 6 0 1 5 1 16 -15 5.56

Rodada 1

06/08/2017 ITABERABA

Itaberaba

1

1


Ipirá

06/08/2017 SENHOR DO BONFIM

Senhor do Bonfim

1

0


Casa Nova

06/08/2017 CALDEIRãO GRANDE

Caldeirão Grande

2

0


Juazeiro

06/08/2017 EUCLIDES DA CUNHA

Canudos

0

1


Serrinha

06/08/2017 BIRITINGA

Biritinga

2

1


Euclides da Cunha

06/08/2017 IRAMAIA

Iramaia

1

0


João Dourado

06/08/2017 ICHú

Ichú

0

1


Valente

06/08/2017 RIACHãO DO JACUíPE

Riachão do Jacuípe

0

0


Conceição do Coité

06/08/2017 SANTO ESTEVãO

Santo Estevão

1

3


Santo Amaro

06/08/2017 TERRA NOVA

Terra Nova

1

0


Feira de Santana

06/08/2017 CAMAçARI

Camaçari

1

1


Catu

06/08/2017 ALAGOINHAS

Alagoinhas

2

1


Lauro de Freitas

06/08/2017 SãO FéLIX

São Félix

1

0


Madre de Deus

06/08/2017 SAUBARA

Saubara

1

0


São Franc. do Conde

06/08/2017 VERA CRUZ

Vera Cruz

0

3


Cachoeira

06/08/2017 CRUZ DAS ALMAS

Cruz das Almas

0

1


Santo Antônio de Jesus

06/08/2017 VALENçA

Valença

1

0


Nazaré

06/08/2017 ITUBERá

Ituberá

1

1


Camamú

06/08/2017 JITAúNA

Jitaúna

0

2


Ubaitaba

06/08/2017 IBIRAPITANGA

Ibirapitanga

0

0


Ipiaú

06/08/2017 ITAPé

Itapé

0

0


Ilhéus

06/08/2017 ITABUNA

Itabuna

1

1


Uruçuca

06/08/2017 ITAMBé

Itambé

0

0


Ibicaraí

06/08/2017 ITARANTIM

Itarantim

1

0


Itapetinga

06/08/2017 SãO DESIDéRIO

São Desidério

1

0


Luís Eduardo Magalhães

06/08/2017 BARREIRAS

Barreiras

0

1


Paratinga

06/08/2017 GUANAMBí

Palmas de Monte Alto

1

2


Guanambí

06/08/2017 BRUMADO

Brumado

1

3


Vitória da Conquista

06/08/2017 SãO JOSé DA VITóRIA

Arataca

0

0


São José da Vitória

06/08/2017 PAU BRASIL

Pau Brasil

0

0


Porto Seguro

06/08/2017 TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS

Teixeira de Freitas

0

1


Itabela

06/08/2017 ITAMARAJú

Itamaraju

0

1


Eunápolis

 
  
DOCUMENTOS
REGULAMENTO Regulamento
ESTATÍSTICAS Visualizar
ATILHARIA Visualizar
TABELA Visualizar
PLANO DE AÇÃO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO