Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 1 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Capim Grosso 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
2 Mairí 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
3 Jacobina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 2 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santaluz 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.00
2 Conceição do Coité 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
3 Valente 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
4 Quijingue 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 3 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Serrinha 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 100.00
2 Biritinga 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 100.00
3 Riachão do Jacuípe 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0.00
4 Retirolândia 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 4 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Estevão 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 100.00
2 Feira de Santana 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33.33
3 Serra Preta 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33.33
4 Conceição da Feira 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 5 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Pojuca 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 100.00
2 Terra Nova 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 100.00
3 Catu 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0.00
4 Araçás 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 6 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Simões Filho 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 100.00
2 Madre de Deus 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 100.00
3 Vera Cruz 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0.00
4 Camaçari 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 7 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Amaro 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 100.00
2 Saubara 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33.33
3 São Félix 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33.33
4 Cachoeira 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 8 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Antônio de Jesus 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.00
2 Castro Alves 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
3 Nazaré 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
4 Santa Inês 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 9 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Gongogí 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.00
2 Camamú 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
3 Ibirapitanga 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.33
4 Valença 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 10 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ipiaú 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 100.00
2 Jequié 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.00
3 Coarací 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.00
4 Itapitanga 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 11 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Nova Canaã 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 100.00
2 Vitória da Conquista 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.00
3 Ibicuí 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.00
4 Poções 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 12 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itapetinga 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 100.00
2 Itajuípe 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.00
3 Itabuna 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0.00
4 Uruçuca 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 13 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itajú do Colônia 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 100.00
2 Pau Brasil 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 100.00
3 Belmonte 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0.00
4 Camacan 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 14 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Eunápolis 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33.33
2 Itamaraju 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33.33
3 Prado 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00

Rodada 2

07/08/2022 JACOBINA

Jacobina


Mairí

07/08/2022 CONCEIçãO DO COITé

Conceição do Coité


Santaluz

07/08/2022 QUIJINGUE

Quijingue


Valente

07/08/2022 RETIROLâNDIA

Retirolândia


Biritinga

07/08/2022 RIACHãO DO JACUíPE

Riachão do Jacuípe


Serrinha

07/08/2022 SERRA PRETA

Serra Preta


Santo Estevão

07/08/2022 CONCEIçãO DA FEIRA

Conceição da Feira


Feira de Santana

07/08/2022 POJUCA

Pojuca


Terra Nova

07/08/2022 CATU

Catu


Araçás

07/08/2022 SIMõES FILHO

Simões Filho


Vera Cruz

07/08/2022 MADRE DE DEUS

Madre de Deus


Camaçari

07/08/2022 CACHOEIRA

Cachoeira


São Félix

07/08/2022 SAUBARA

Saubara


Santo Amaro

07/08/2022 STO. ANTONIO DE JESUS

Santo Antônio de Jesus


Castro Alves

07/08/2022 NAZARé

Nazaré


Santa Inês

07/08/2022 IBIRAPITANGA

Ibirapitanga


Gongogí

07/08/2022 VALENçA

Valença


Camamú

07/08/2022 COARACí

Coarací


Itapitanga

07/08/2022 IPIAú

Ipiaú


Jequié

07/08/2022 POçõES

Poções


Ibicuí

07/08/2022 VITóRIA DA CONQUISTA

Vitória da Conquista


Nova Canaã

07/08/2022 URUçUCA

Uruçuca


Itabuna

07/08/2022 ITAPETINGA

Itapetinga


Itajuípe

07/08/2022 CAMACAN

Camacan


Belmonte

07/08/2022 PAU BRASIL

Pau Brasil


Itajú do Colônia

07/08/2022 EUNáPOLIS

Eunápolis


Prado

 
  
DOCUMENTOS
Arbitragem da Rodada Visualizar
REGULAMENTO

Regulamento

ESTATÍSTICAS Visualizar
ATILHARIA
TABELA Visualizar
PLANO DE AÇÃO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO Visualizar